Lideranças


Região Sul

Líder Paraná – Rosemari Ribas

Líder Paraná – Rosemari Ribas

Curitiba/PR
@belaesteticaguabirotuba
Líder Rio Grande do Sul – Ademilde Gomes

Líder Rio Grande do Sul – Ademilde Gomes

Porto Alegre/RS
@ademildegomesgomes
Líder Santa Catarina – Jaqueline Marmitt

Líder Santa Catarina – Jaqueline Marmitt

Joaçaba/SC
@jaquelinemarmitt
Representante Balneário Camburiú – Rebeca de Lara

Representante Balneário Camburiú – Rebeca de Lara

Balneário Camburiú/SC
@esteticarebecachiquetto

Região Nordeste

Líder Região Nordeste – Ana Campos

Líder Região Nordeste – Ana Campos

Recife/PE
@anacamposestetica
Líder Região Nordeste – Bárbara Isys

Líder Região Nordeste – Bárbara Isys

Joáo Pessoa/PB
@esteticabarbarah
Líder Região Nordeste – Faby Rodrigues

Líder Região Nordeste – Faby Rodrigues

Teresina/PI
@fabydradaestetica
Líder Região Nordeste – Shirley Teixeira Martins

Líder Região Nordeste – Shirley Teixeira Martins

Maceió/AL
@esteticashirleymartins
Representante do Maranhão – Bianca Fonseca

Representante do Maranhão – Bianca Fonseca

Barreirinhas/MA
bella.sarmento@outlook.com
@esteticabiancafonsecabhs
Representante Irecê – Adriana Rodrigues Coelho

Representante Irecê – Adriana Rodrigues Coelho

Irecê/BA
@adrianacoelhostetic
Representante Recife –  Mari Fernandes

Representante Recife – Mari Fernandes

Recife/PE
@marifernandes_estetica
Representante Região Nordeste – Wanessa Cabral

Representante Região Nordeste – Wanessa Cabral

/PE

Região Centro-Oeste

Líder Distrito Federal – Thamires Mangabeira

Líder Distrito Federal – Thamires Mangabeira

Brasília/DF
@thamires_mangabeira
Líder Mato Grosso – Thaís Helena

Líder Mato Grosso – Thaís Helena

Cuiabá/MT
@esteticathaishelenanunes

Região Sudeste

Líder Minas Gerais – Edivaine Antunes

Líder Minas Gerais – Edivaine Antunes

Belo Horizonte/MG
@
Líder Rio de Janeiro – Raquel Campos

Líder Rio de Janeiro – Raquel Campos

Rio de Janeiro/RJ
@rr.estetica.avancada
Líder São Paulo – Lucimara Sargiani

Líder São Paulo – Lucimara Sargiani

Atibaia/SP
@lusargianiestetica
Lider São Paulo – Maria Messano

Lider São Paulo – Maria Messano

São Paulo/SP
@mariamessano
Representante Betim – Alessandra Ribeiro Regly Nogueira

Representante Betim – Alessandra Ribeiro Regly Nogueira

Betim/MG
@reglyestetica
Representante Jundiaí – Rafael Marconato

Representante Jundiaí – Rafael Marconato

Jundiaí /SP
@dr.rafaelmarconato
Representante Ribeirão Preto – Vanessa Hashisaka

Representante Ribeirão Preto – Vanessa Hashisaka

Ribeirão Preto/SP
@dramelanina
Representante São Paulo – Priscila Santos

Representante São Paulo – Priscila Santos

São Paulo/SP
Representante São Paulo – Urda Martinez

Representante São Paulo – Urda Martinez

Americana/SP
Representante Uberlândia – Melanny Cindy

Representante Uberlândia – Melanny Cindy

Uberlândia/MG
@melannycindy

Região Norte

Líder Região Norte – Camila Aranati

Líder Região Norte – Camila Aranati

Rio Branco/AC
@esteticistacamilaanarati
Líder Região Norte – France Mira

Líder Região Norte – France Mira

Macapá/AP
@france_mira
Líder Roraima – Rita de Cássia Nobre

Líder Roraima – Rita de Cássia Nobre

Boa Vista/RR
@ritanobres
Representante Amazonas – Silvia Vieira

Representante Amazonas – Silvia Vieira

Manaus/AM
@silviaterezavieira